Skip Navigation
X
  Name Title Group Contact
Ruth Marie Angiolino Angiolino, Ruth Marie Spanish Teacher
Chase Bahorich Bahorich, Chase Music Teacher
Hope Barker Barker, Hope Theatre Arts Teacher
Kris Beck Beck, Kris Teacher
Roger Berry Berry, Roger Maintenance
Patrick Bowen Bowen, Patrick Teacher 336-564-1010
Rosalie Carr Carr, Rosalie Business Manager 336-564-1007
Noah Carter Carter, Noah Chaplain 336-564-1058
Lee Coble Coble, Lee History Teacher
Kimberly Davis Davis, Kimberly Art Teacher
Suzette Diaz Diaz, Suzette Math Teacher
Shane Dolan Dolan, Shane Technology Coordinator
Tiffany Ehmig Ehmig, Tiffany School Counselor
Temple Eller Eller, Temple Latin Teacher
Bethany Fischer Fischer, Bethany Campus Minister
Julie Gehling Gehling, Julie Director of Counseling
Holly Hedrick Hedrick, Holly Science Teacher 3365641046
Kelli Houseknecht Houseknecht, Kelli School Nurse
Mark Johnston Johnston, Mark History Teacher
Ann Jones Jones, Ann Art Teacher
Charles Jones Jones, Charles Asst. Athletic Director/P.E. Teacher
Tracy Jones Jones, Tracy Administrative Assistant-Business Office
Alexandra Katsos Katsos, Alexandra English Teacher
Nicole Kloesz Kloesz, Nicole Learning Support Teacher
Kimberly Knox Knox, Kimberly Director of Admissions
Laura Kobet Kobet, Laura Theology Teacher
Robert Koepf Koepf, Robert Math Teacher
Maria Laquale Laquale, Maria French Teacher 336-564-1010
Martha Lawrence Lawrence, Martha English Teacher 336-564-1056
Jennifer Locklear Locklear, Jennifer Science Teacher
Darin Malone Malone, Darin Math Teacher
Martin Mata Mata, Martin Theology Teacher
Jacob Mlakar Mlakar, Jacob
Mary Moon Moon, Mary Registrar
Kathryn Morris Morris, Kathryn Theology Teacher
Anthony O'Meara O'Meara, Anthony Theology Teacher
Elaine Peck Peck, Elaine Science Teacher
Lori Porter Porter, Lori Administrative Assistant 336-564-1010
Brittany Price Price, Brittany Health Teacher/Athletic Trainer
Randall Quarles Quarles, Randall Director of Teaching and Learning
Constance Rafferty Rafferty, Constance English Teacher
Jared Rashford Rashford, Jared Head of School
John Robinson Robinson, John Aviation Teacher
Andrea Ropko Ropko, Andrea English Teacher
Steven Sampica Sampica, Steven Plant Services Manager
David Seidel Seidel, David History Teacher
Laurie Shutt Shutt, Laurie Administrative Assistant
Paul Smith Smith, Paul Math Teacher
Laurie Sorrell Sorrell, Laurie Science Teacher
Linda Stefanick Stefanick, Linda Science Teacher
Jeffrey Stoller Stoller, Jeffrey Athletic Director 336-564-1020
Richard Thomas Thomas, Richard Science Teacher
Alain Tourret Tourret, Alain Dean of Students 336-564-1036
Ivanna Valeriano Valeriano, Ivanna Spanish Teacher
Katie Williams Williams, Katie Director of Advancement 336-564-1009
Claire Wimbush (Doyle) Wimbush (Doyle), Claire English Teacher
Taylor Ziemba Ziemba, Taylor History Teacher 336-564-1027